List of Network Adapters Chipsets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "==Wired== ===USB=== {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Vendor !! Device !! Model !! Hardware ID !! Chipset !! Driver !! Firmware |- | Moschip | -- | -- | 9710:7730 | MCS7730 | MCS7830 | |- | Moschip | -- | -- | 9710:7830 | MCS7830 | MCS7830 | |- | Moschip | -- | -- | 9710:7832 | MCS7832 | MCS7830 | |- | SiteCom | -- | -- | 0DF6:0021 | LN030 | MCS7830 | |- |} Category:Network Adapters" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kawasaki | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| 0506:03E8 | |||
| USB101B | |||
| [[USBEthernet]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Network Adapters]] | [[Category:Network Adapters]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:58, 26 February 2023
Wired
USB
| Vendor | Device | Model | Hardware ID | Chipset | Driver | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moschip | -- | -- | 9710:7730 | MCS7730 | MCS7830 | |
| Moschip | -- | -- | 9710:7830 | MCS7830 | MCS7830 | |
| Moschip | -- | -- | 9710:7832 | MCS7832 | MCS7830 | |
| SiteCom | -- | -- | 0DF6:0021 | LN030 | MCS7830 | |
| Kawasaki | -- | -- | 0506:03E8 | USB101B | USBEthernet |