XWarp Programs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|OSFree Command Line Tools | |OSFree Command Line Tools | ||
|BSD Alike | |BSD Alike | ||
|- | |||
|lxlite | |||
|GNU GPL V2 | |||
|- | |||
|unlock | |||
|GNU GPL V2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:54, 4 June 2015
Programs
\Programs\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| ArcView | |
| AssoEdit | |
| CleanINI | Freeware |
| IniEdit | |
| Initor | |
| IPConfig | |
| PMDLL | Public Domain |
| Scitech Snap | Freeware |
| Unzip | Freeware |
| VitualBox Drivers | Freeware |
| WarpIn | GNU GPL |
OS
Libraries
\Warp\DLL\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| Freeware | |
| Freeware |
PM Apps
\Warp\AppsPM\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| AE | GNU GPL |
| NewView | GNU GPL |
Command Line Apps
\Warp\AppsCMD\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| OSFree Command Line Tools | BSD Alike |
| lxlite | GNU GPL V2 |
| unlock | GNU GPL V2 |
Scripts
\Warp\Scripts\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| cfgsort |
System Tools
\Warp\System\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| xWorkplace | GNU GPL |
[[Category:]]