Warp Font Pack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name!!License!!Type!!Link!! | !Name!!License!!Type!!Link!!!!Official Website. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gentium Plus Compact Font || SIL Open Font License (OFL)|| TrueType || [http://hobbes.nmsu.edu/h-search.php?key=gentiumplus5000.wpi Hobbes] | |Gentium Plus Compact Font || SIL Open Font License (OFL)|| TrueType || [http://hobbes.nmsu.edu/h-search.php?key=gentiumplus5000.wpi Hobbes] || [http://scripts.sil.org/cms/scripts/page.php?item_id=Gentium_download#794df379] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OpenOffice 4 Fonts Pack|| Several || TrueType|| || || | ||
|- | |||
|Name 1|| License1 || TrueType|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 9 January 2015
Description
This is a collection of fonts for the OS/2 Warp and eComStation platform.
Contents
| Name | License | Type | Link | Official Website. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gentium Plus Compact Font | SIL Open Font License (OFL) | TrueType | Hobbes | [1] | |
| OpenOffice 4 Fonts Pack | Several | TrueType | |||
| Name 1 | License1 | TrueType |
Download
- N/A
License
- Depends on each individual font
Author
- Several Authors