XWarp Programs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[AssoEdit]] | |[[AssoEdit]] | ||
|Public Domain | |Public Domain | ||
|- | |||
|ClassMgr - [[WPS Class Manager]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CleanINI]] | |[[CleanINI]] | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 16 September 2015
Programs
\Programs\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| 4OS2 | Open Source |
| Archive Viewer (arcView) | GNU GPL |
| AssoEdit | Public Domain |
| ClassMgr - WPS Class Manager | |
| CleanINI | Freeware |
| IniEdit | |
| Initor | |
| IPConfig | |
| PMDLL | Public Domain |
| Scitech Snap | Freeware |
| Unzip | Freeware |
| VitualBox Drivers | Freeware |
| WarpIn | GNU GPL |
OS
Libraries
\Warp\DLL\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| VROBJ.DLL | Freeware |
| VPREXX.DLL | Freeware |
| JPOS2DLL.DLL | Freeware |
| FT2LIB.DLL | Innotek Font LIbrary - Freeware |
| OSFree Replacement Forwarders for CP | Open Source / BSD alike |
PM Apps
\Warp\AppsPM\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| AE | GNU GPL |
| NewView | GNU GPL |
Command Line Apps
\Warp\AppsCMD\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| ctree | Freeware |
| OSFree Command Line Tools | BSD Alike |
| lxlite | GNU GPL V2 |
| unlock | GNU GPL V2 |
| RenModul | GNU GPL V2 |
Scripts
\Warp\Scripts\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| cfgsort | Freeware |
| showtree | Freeware |
Drivers
\Warp\Drivers\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| usbdrv | Freeware |
| DanisDASD | Freeware |
| Danis506 | Freeware |
| intel e1000e [1] | Freeware |
System Tools
\Warp\System\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| xWorkplace | GNU GPL |
Resources
Fonts
\Resources\Fonts\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| Almost Swiss | Freeware |
| Almost VIO | Freeware |
| New Athena Unicode Fonts | Open Font License. |
| WarpSans | Freeware |
| Freeware |
Pointers
\Resources\Pointers\
| Name | License |
|---|---|
| Pointer Pack | Freeware |