List of Keyboard and Mice (USB): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→USB) |
(→USB) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 3M || [[3M Ergonomic Mouse]] || EM500 || 0x0103 || [[USBMOUSE]] || [[image:3M-ergonomic.png|50px]] | | 3M || [[3M Ergonomic Mouse]] || EM500 || 0x0103 || [[USBMOUSE]] || [[image:3M-ergonomic.png|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adomax || [[Adomax USB/PS2 Scroll Mouse]] || - || 0x0202 || [[USBMOUSE]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxxx || | | Afilias || [[Afilias Miniature optical wheeled mouse]] || H3003 || 0x1205 || [[USBMOUSE]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Agiler|| [[Agiler 3D USB Mouse UDB Mouse - three Buttons - one Wheel]] || - ||0x3003 || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Agiler || [[Agiler USB scroll mouse]] || - || 0x3002 || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Anubis Electronic GmbH || [[Anubis Electronic GmbH 40150 TYPHOON STREAM OPTICAL MOUSE]] || 40150 || 0x1122 || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Apple || [[Apple iMac mouse]] || - || 0x0301 || [[USBMOUSE]] || [[image:appleimacmouse.jpg|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
| xxxx || name || modl || hwid || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| xxxx || name || modl || hwid || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| xxxx || name || modl || hwid || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| xxxx || name || modl || hwid || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| xxxx || name || modl || hwid || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |||
| xxxx || name || modl || hwid || [[USBMOUSE]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:00, 8 January 2014
Mouse
USB
Brand | Name | Model | HardwareID | Driver | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3M | 3M Ergonomic Mouse | EM500 | 0x0103 | USBMOUSE | |
Adomax | Adomax USB/PS2 Scroll Mouse | - | 0x0202 | USBMOUSE | |
Afilias | Afilias Miniature optical wheeled mouse | H3003 | 0x1205 | USBMOUSE | |
Agiler | Agiler 3D USB Mouse UDB Mouse - three Buttons - one Wheel | - | 0x3003 | USBMOUSE | |
Agiler | Agiler USB scroll mouse | - | 0x3002 | USBMOUSE | |
Anubis Electronic GmbH | Anubis Electronic GmbH 40150 TYPHOON STREAM OPTICAL MOUSE | 40150 | 0x1122 | USBMOUSE | |
Apple | Apple iMac mouse | - | 0x0301 | USBMOUSE | |
xxxx | name | modl | hwid | USBMOUSE | |
xxxx | name | modl | hwid | USBMOUSE | |
xxxx | name | modl | hwid | USBMOUSE | |
xxxx | name | modl | hwid | USBMOUSE | |
xxxx | name | modl | hwid | USBMOUSE | |
xxxx | name | modl | hwid | USBMOUSE |
PS/2
Brand | Name | Model | Driver | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
xxxx | modl | drv |
Serial
Brand | Name | Model | Driver | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
xxxx | modl | drv |
Keyboard
USB
Brand | Name | Model | HardwareID | Driver | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
xxxx | modl | drv |
PS/2
Brand | Name | Model | Driver | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
xxxx | modl | drv |
Serial
Brand | Name | Model | Driver | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
xxxx | modl | drv |