XWarp Programs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!License | !License | ||
|- | |||
|[[ArcView]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AssoEdit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CleanINI]] | |[[CleanINI]] | ||
|Freeware | |Freeware | ||
|- | |||
|[[IniEdit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Initor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[IPConfig]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PMDLL]] | |[[PMDLL]] | ||
|Public Domain | |Public Domain | ||
|- | |||
|[[Scitech Snap]] | |||
|Freeware | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unzip]] | |||
|Freeware | |||
|- | |||
|[[VitualBox Drivers]] | |||
|Freeware | |||
|- | |||
|[[WarpIn]] | |||
|GNU GPL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:43, 3 June 2015
Programs
\Programs\
Name | License |
---|---|
ArcView | |
AssoEdit | |
CleanINI | Freeware |
IniEdit | |
Initor | |
IPConfig | |
PMDLL | Public Domain |
Scitech Snap | Freeware |
Unzip | Freeware |
VitualBox Drivers | Freeware |
WarpIn | GNU GPL |
OS
Libraries
\Warp\DLL\
PM Apps
\Warp\AppsPM\
Name | License |
---|---|
AE | GNU GPL |
NewView | GNU GPL |
Command Line Apps
\Warp\AppsCMD\
Name | License |
---|---|
OSFree Command Line Tools | BSD Alike |
cfgsort |
System Tools
\Warp\System\
Name | License |
---|---|
xWorkplace | GNU GPL |
[[Category:]]