XWarp Programs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!License | !License | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VROBJ.DLL | ||
|Freeware | |Freeware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VPREXX.DLL | ||
|Freeware | |||
|- | |||
|JPOS2DLL.DLL | |||
|Freeware | |Freeware | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===PM Apps=== | ===PM Apps=== |
Revision as of 22:17, 5 June 2015
Programs
\Programs\
Name | License |
---|---|
Archive Viewer (arcView) | GNU GPL |
AssoEdit | Public Domain |
CleanINI | Freeware |
IniEdit | |
Initor | |
IPConfig | |
PMDLL | Public Domain |
Scitech Snap | Freeware |
Unzip | Freeware |
VitualBox Drivers | Freeware |
WarpIn | GNU GPL |
OS
Libraries
\Warp\DLL\
Name | License |
---|---|
VROBJ.DLL | Freeware |
VPREXX.DLL | Freeware |
JPOS2DLL.DLL | Freeware |
PM Apps
\Warp\AppsPM\
Name | License |
---|---|
AE | GNU GPL |
NewView | GNU GPL |
Command Line Apps
\Warp\AppsCMD\
Name | License |
---|---|
OSFree Command Line Tools | BSD Alike |
lxlite | GNU GPL V2 |
unlock | GNU GPL V2 |
RenModul | GNU GPL V2 |
Scripts
\Warp\Scripts\
Name | License |
---|---|
cfgsort |
System Tools
\Warp\System\
Name | License |
---|---|
xWorkplace | GNU GPL |
Resources
[[Category:]]