XWarp Programs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danis506 | |Danis506 | ||
|Freeware | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|intel e1000e [http://hobbes.nmsu.edu/h-viewer.php?dir=/pub/os2/system/drivers/network&file=intel_e1000e_os2_v0-1-6.zip] | |||
|Freeware | |Freeware | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===System Tools=== | ===System Tools=== |
Revision as of 17:55, 25 July 2015
Programs
\Programs\
Name | License |
---|---|
Archive Viewer (arcView) | GNU GPL |
AssoEdit | Public Domain |
CleanINI | Freeware |
IniEdit | |
Initor | |
IPConfig | |
PMDLL | Public Domain |
Scitech Snap | Freeware |
Unzip | Freeware |
VitualBox Drivers | Freeware |
WarpIn | GNU GPL |
OS
Libraries
\Warp\DLL\
Name | License |
---|---|
VROBJ.DLL | Freeware |
VPREXX.DLL | Freeware |
JPOS2DLL.DLL | Freeware |
PM Apps
\Warp\AppsPM\
Name | License |
---|---|
AE | GNU GPL |
NewView | GNU GPL |
Command Line Apps
\Warp\AppsCMD\
Name | License |
---|---|
OSFree Command Line Tools | BSD Alike |
lxlite | GNU GPL V2 |
unlock | GNU GPL V2 |
RenModul | GNU GPL V2 |
Scripts
\Warp\Scripts\
Name | License |
---|---|
cfgsort |
Drivers
\Warp\Drivers\
Name | License |
---|---|
usbdrv | Freeware |
DanisDASD | Freeware |
Danis506 | Freeware |
intel e1000e [1] | Freeware |
System Tools
\Warp\System\
Name | License |
---|---|
xWorkplace | GNU GPL |
Resources
Fonts
\Resources\Fonts\
Name | License |
---|---|
Almost Swiss | Freeware |
Almost VIO | Freeware |
New Athena Unicode Fonts | Open Font License. |
WarpSans | Freeware |
Freeware |
[[Category:]]